Case #37367

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-21
  • 2021-04-21
  • 2021-04-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-21 Open

2021-04-21 Assignment

2021-04-21 Closed

Service Request #68214 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-04-21
media.png 2021-04-21

Details:

SR#68214 Think we could get lines repainted at Maplewood and Main? We are getting too many people stopping in the wrong lane and not triggering the lights.

History

2021-04-21 Update