Case #37359

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 6512 N Robinwood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-21
  • 2021-04-22
  • 2021-04-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-21 Open

2021-04-21 Assignment

2021-04-22 Closed

Please reach out to Ameren or AT&T for this case. Per Code Enforcement Thanks for using Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Details:

Unsafe branches on power lines behind house at 6512 n robinwood drive and little kids play here

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76795959472656
  • -89.63299560546875