Case #37352

  • Sewer Problems
  • 2019 W Harper Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-20
  • 2021-04-21
  • 2021-04-21

History

2021-04-20 Open

2021-04-20 Assignment

2021-04-21 Closed

Service Request #68209 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#68209 Drain is full of debris

History

2021-04-21 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72412490844727
  • -89.62457275390625