Case #37306

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 803 W Meadows Pl
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-18
  • 2021-04-19
  • 2021-04-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-18 Open

2021-04-18 Assignment

2021-04-19 Closed

INVALID, NO VIOLATIONS NOTED. Thanks for using Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-04-18 House/Fence in Disrepair 803 W Meadows Pl

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71281814575195
  • -89.60530090332031