Case #37304

  • Street Lights
  • 1025 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-17
  • 2021-04-19
  • 2021-04-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-17 Open

2021-04-17 Assignment

2021-04-19 Closed

Wooden poles are owned / operated / maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252.

Associated Issues

Details:

Light goes on and off

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70101928710938
  • -89.60074615478516