Case #37236

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1009 E. Wilcox
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-04-13
  • 2021-04-27
  • 2021-04-27

History

2021-04-13 Open

2021-04-13 Assignment

2021-04-27 Closed

Officer responded; Disposition: Activity checked, condition ok

Associated Issues

Details:

Basketball hoop is on the street in front of 1009 E. Wilcox

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL