Case #37189

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 3444 N. Gale
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-04-09
  • 2021-04-12
  • 2021-04-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-09 Open

2021-04-09 Assignment

2021-04-12 Closed

Service Request #67972 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#67972 Tree branch nearby property fell and left at intersection near Leroy. City branch.

History

2021-04-12 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL