Case #37179

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-09
  • 2021-04-09
  • 2021-04-09

History

2021-04-09 Open

2021-04-09 Assignment

2021-04-09 Assignment

Issue regarding signage for P/W.

2021-04-09 Closed

Service Request #67954 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-04-09
media.png 2021-04-09

Details:

SR#67954 I seen a few cars drive the wrong way on the 200 block of east thrush off of Knoxville, isn't this a one way? There should be a sign at the corner of the 200 block if so.

History

2021-04-09 Update