Case #37173

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-08
  • 2021-04-09
  • 2021-04-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-08 Open

2021-04-08 Assignment

2021-04-09 Closed

Address/location and contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

street at the end of my driveway is eroding leaving a big hole and collection of water when it rains