Case #37111

  • Traffic Signals
  • 725 E Forrest Hill Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-06
  • 2021-04-06
  • 2021-04-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-06 Open

2021-04-06 Assignment

2021-04-06 Closed

Service Request #67852 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-04-06
media.png 2021-04-06

Details:

SR#67852 Sign laying in lawn

History

2021-04-06 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72491073608398
  • -89.58497619628906