Case #37087

  • Street Lights
  • 818 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-05
  • 2021-04-05
  • 2021-04-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-05 Open

2021-04-05 Assignment

2021-04-05 Closed

Service Request #67826 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-04-05
media.png 2021-04-05

Details:

SR#67826 Light pole down.

History

2021-04-05 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69644165039062
  • -89.60629272460938