Case #37059

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-03
  • 2021-04-13
  • 2021-04-13

History

2021-04-03 Open

2021-04-03 Assignment

2021-04-13 Closed

no address given

Associated Issues

Details:

trash everywhere in the front yard blowing in our yard no one picking it up