Case #37045

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1003 E McClure Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-02
  • 2021-04-08
  • 2021-04-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-02 Open

2021-04-02 Assignment

2021-04-08 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-04-02
media.png 2021-04-02

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71779632568359
  • -89.58087921142578