Case #37021

  • Sewer Problems
  • 2015 W Harper Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-31
  • 2021-03-31
  • 2021-03-31

History

2021-03-31 Open

2021-03-31 Assignment

2021-03-31 Closed

Service Request #67776 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#67776 Drain is almost blocked with leaves and other trash

History

2021-03-31 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72402954101562
  • -89.62433624267578