Case #36979

  • Private Business
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-29
  • 2021-04-27
  • 2021-04-27

History

2021-03-29 Open

2021-03-29 Assignment

2021-03-30 Assignment

2021-04-27 Closed

Complaint/Tip received, thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

The Three Way Mart on the corner of Loucks, Gift, and Sheridan. They sell meth pipes on the front counter. Why does the COP keep erasing my complaints??