Case #36929

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-28
  • 2021-03-29
  • 2021-03-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-28 Open

2021-03-28 Assignment

2021-03-29 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-03-28
media.png 2021-03-28

Details:

pothole middle of road