Case #36852

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 2122 W. Butler Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-03-24
  • 2021-04-27
  • 2021-04-27

History

2021-03-24 Open

2021-03-24 Assignment

2021-04-27 Closed

Officer responded; Disposition: Activity checked, condition ok

Associated Issues

Details:

Basketball hoop out in the street

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL