Case #36818

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2327 W. Molly
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2021-03-23
  • 2021-03-23
  • 2021-03-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-23 Open

2021-03-23 Assignment

2021-03-23 Closed

Already reported.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-03-23
20210322_165924.jpg 2021-03-23

Details:

There is a sharp pipe sticking up from the sidewalk, it appears to be missing a cover. Would appreciate if this can be fixed. Thanks

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-03-23 Sidewalk and Curbs 2327 W. Molly

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL