Case #36734

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-19
  • 2021-03-19
  • 2021-03-19

History

2021-03-19 Open

2021-03-19 Assignment

2021-03-19 Assignment

2021-03-19 Closed

Service Request #67500 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#67500 Dead tree in right of way. 1310 n elmwood.

History

2021-03-19 Update