Case #36728

  • Street Lights
  • 504 W Glen Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-19
  • 2021-03-19
  • 2021-03-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-19 Open

2021-03-19 Assignment

2021-03-19 Closed

Wooden poles are owned / operated / maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252. Citizen notified.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-03-19
media.png 2021-03-19

Details:

Light out

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74668121337891
  • -89.59983825683594