Case #36698

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 925 E Maywood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-03-17
  • 2021-03-18
  • 2021-03-18

History

2021-03-17 Open

2021-03-17 Assignment

2021-03-18 Assignment

2021-03-18 Closed

Service Request # 67456 has been entered. Thank you!

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 67456 Episodes of flooding in our alley. Floods our yards and garages. Knee high water in our garages twice last year.

History

2021-03-18 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-03-02 50% Potholes, Street Repair 925 E Maywood Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL