Case #36686

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1321 N Bourland Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-16
  • 2021-03-17
  • 2021-03-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-16 Open

2021-03-16 Assignment

2021-03-17 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Tires dumped in alley between underhill and bourland

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70417785644531
  • -89.61086273193359