Case #36665

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2624 N. Renwood Avenue
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-03-15
  • 2021-03-15
  • 2021-03-15

History

2021-03-15 Open

2021-03-15 Assignment

2021-03-15 Closed

Not a policing issue, please contact PCAPS at 309-672-2440 with your complaint/report.

Associated Issues

Details:

two dogs who are frequently placed in the back yard and forgotten about, continuous barking, noise disturbance.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL