Case #36653

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-13
  • 2021-03-15
  • 2021-03-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. -0 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-13 Open

2021-03-13 Assignment

2021-03-15 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals less than 50 lbs. in the City right-of-way. 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead cat south of allen and Alta roundabout