Case #36644

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-12
  • 2021-04-27
  • 2021-04-27

History

2021-03-12 Open

2021-03-12 Assignment

2021-03-12 Assignment

Please see details and attachment

2021-04-27 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-03-12
media.png 2021-03-12

Details:

There is a random childrens bike chained to my fence. Its been there since around 10:00 PM 03/11/2021. Im not sure what to do about it.