Case #36592

  • Traffic Signals
  • 1621 NE Madison Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-10
  • 2021-03-11
  • 2021-03-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-10 Open

2021-03-10 Assignment

2021-03-11 Closed

Service Request #67310 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-03-10
media.png 2021-03-10

Details:

SR#67310 Sign is bent

History

2021-03-11 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70576858520508
  • -89.57267761230469