Case #36570

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-09
  • 2021-03-09
  • 2021-03-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-09 Open

2021-03-09 Assignment

2021-03-09 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

several very large potholes on either side of lot, especially back behind Auto Zone. Landowners refuse to repair