Case #36495

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-06
  • 2021-03-08
  • 2021-03-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-06 Open

2021-03-06 Assignment

2021-03-08 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light is burnt out. is a dead end street so we could really use the light