Case #36485

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-05
  • 2021-03-08
  • 2021-03-08

History

2021-03-05 Open

2021-03-05 Assignment

2021-03-08 Closed

no address received

Associated Issues

Details:

portable basketball rim in street and obstruction of traffic when in use