Case #36471

  • Open Burning
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-03-04
  • 2021-03-04
  • 2021-03-04

History

2021-03-04 Open

2021-03-04 Assignment

2021-03-04 Closed

The Fire Chief sent a fire truck to investigate and will resolve.

Associated Issues

Details:

Someone is burning outside at 1209 N. Flora Avenue and they have a lot of debris laying around