Case #36453

  • Traffic Signals
  • N Summershade Cir
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-04
  • 2021-03-04
  • 2021-03-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-04 Open

2021-03-04 Assignment

2021-03-04 Closed

Service Request #67170 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#67170 Light is red on 150 east west in AM when all the others on 150 are green

History

2021-03-04 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77602767944336
  • -89.67404937744141