Case #36424

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2021-03-02
  • 2021-03-02
  • 2021-03-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-02 Open

2021-03-02 Assignment

2021-03-02 Closed

Transferred to Ameren 309-672-5252 Ameren handles lights attached to wooden poles. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

Other Agency Ameren - street light at alley behind 1525 NE Madison is not working

History

2021-03-02 Update