Case #36395

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-01
  • 2021-03-02
  • 2021-03-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-03-01 Open

2021-03-01 Assignment

2021-03-02 Closed

All wooden poles are owned, operated and maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252.

Associated Issues

Details:

street light out. 1019 W Teton Dr, intersection