Case #36383

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-01
  • 2021-03-09
  • 2021-03-09

History

2021-03-01 Open

2021-03-01 Assignment

2021-03-01 Assignment

2021-03-09 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Multiple panhandlers interfering with traffic

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73244476318359
  • -89.61268615722656