Case #36289

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-02-23
  • 2021-02-23
  • 2021-02-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-23 Open

2021-02-23 Assignment

2021-02-23 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

huge car swallowing pothole