Case #36242

  • Traffic Signals
  • 6714 N Basket Oak Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-02-20
  • 2021-02-22
  • 2021-02-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-20 Open

2021-02-20 Assignment

2021-02-22 Closed

Service Request #66929 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 66929 Leaning stop sign/street sign

History

2021-02-22 Update

2021-02-22 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-03-01 Sidewalk and Curbs 6714 N Basket Oak Dr
closed 2021-03-01 Sidewalk and Curbs 6714 N Basket Oak Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL