Case #36223

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-02-19
  • 2021-02-22
  • 2021-02-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-19 Open

2021-02-19 Assignment

2021-02-22 Closed

Residential sidewalks are not required to be shoveled.

Associated Issues

Details:

803 W Northmoor Rd hasn't cleaned sidewalks all season