Case #36213

  • Street Lights
  • 1204 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-02-19
  • 2021-02-19
  • 2021-02-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-19 Open

2021-02-19 Assignment

2021-02-19 Closed

Wooden poles are owned/operated/maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252.

Associated Issues

Details:

Wooden light pole out in front 1209 flora

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-03-04 25% House/Fence in Disrepair 1204 N Flora Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70235061645508
  • -89.60051727294922