Case #36172

  • Good Job
  • 203 W Clara Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-02-17
  • 2021-02-17
  • 2021-02-17

History

2021-02-17 Open

2021-02-17 Assignment

2021-02-17 Assignment

2021-02-17 Closed

Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Thank you for removing this weeks snow I was finally able to get to my home without using 4x4 mode! Great work!

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-04-22 Missed Landscape Waste Pickup 203 W Clara Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74964904785156
  • -89.59503173828125