Case #3617

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 3919 N Sterling
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-05-19
  • 2015-05-26
  • 2015-05-26

History

2015-05-19 Open

2015-05-19 Assignment

2015-05-26 Assignment

2015-05-26 Closed

Called PDC to report

Associated Issues

Details:

Garbage has not been picked up, but neighbors' garbage has been picked up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL