Case #36157

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-02-16
  • 2021-02-17
  • 2021-02-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-16 Open

2021-02-16 Assignment

2021-02-17 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Our subdivision NEEDS plowed. I couldn't make it out of my driveway because there is too much snow. If it doesn't start getting plowed I'm going to keep writing and calling until it does get done.