Case #36061

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-02-10
  • 2021-02-11
  • 2021-02-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-10 Open

2021-02-10 Assignment

2021-02-11 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process. (Reminder: Wooden poles are Ameren's 309/672-5252)

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light is out in my backyard, its a city pole with street light