Case #36039

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2308 W Reservoir Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-02-08
  • 2021-02-10
  • 2021-02-10

History

2021-02-08 Open

2021-02-08 Assignment

2021-02-10 Closed

Officer responded; Disposition: Activity Checked, Condition OK

Associated Issues

Details:

I need to leave to go to work and there’s someone totally blocking my driveway it’s a white sedan

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73228454589844
  • -89.62872314453125