Case #36005

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 811 W Purtscher Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-02-05
  • 2021-02-08
  • 2021-02-08

History

2021-02-05 Open

2021-02-05 Assignment

2021-02-05 Assignment

2021-02-08 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Boat parked past front edge of house. Trash and debris laying along same side of house

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73631286621094
  • -89.60502624511719