Case #35999

  • Street Lights
  • 1614 S Easton Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-02-04
  • 2021-02-05
  • 2021-02-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-04 Open

2021-02-04 Assignment

2021-02-05 Closed

Wooden poles are owned/operated/maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252. Agency notified.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light out corner of Easton and Hayes

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.67032241821289
  • -89.62411499023438