Case #35996

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-02-04
  • 2021-02-04
  • 2021-02-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-04 Open

2021-02-04 Assignment

2021-02-04 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals. 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead Raccoon in street