Case #35994

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 10405 N Centerway Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-02-04
  • 2021-02-08
  • 2021-02-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-04 Open

2021-02-04 Assignment

2021-02-08 Assignment

2021-02-08 Closed

Service Request #66645 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-02-04
media.png 2021-02-04

Details:

SR#66645 Temp sign from Two Maids. Have seen a lot of them around town again.

History

2021-02-08 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81505966186523
  • -89.61456298828125