Case #35993

  • Yard Waste
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-02-04
  • 2021-02-05
  • 2021-02-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-02-04 Open

2021-02-04 Assignment

2021-02-05 Assignment

2021-02-05 Closed

Service Request #66591 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#66591 several city lots on and by 1000 w mcclure have limbs all over the properties.

History

2021-02-05 Update