Case #35918

  • Traffic Signals
  • 706 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-29
  • 2021-02-01
  • 2021-02-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-29 Open

2021-01-29 Assignment

2021-02-01 Closed

Service Request # 66462 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 66462 State street lighted sign blinking on Adams at state

History

2021-02-01 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-03-24 Street Lights 706 SW Adams St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68685150146484
  • -89.59706115722656