Case #35917

  • Traffic Signals
  • 250–286 Walnut St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-29
  • 2021-02-01
  • 2021-02-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-29 Open

2021-01-29 Assignment

2021-02-01 Closed

Service Request # 66461 has been entered. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 66461 Start one way sign damaged from crash on Adam’s at walnut

History

2021-02-01 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68772888183594
  • -89.59564971923828